Administration:
Chief Scott LaChance
Assistant Chief John Guenette
Penny Gingras
Fire Prevention Division:
District Chief David Charest
Inspector Skip Pion
Pam Quinn
Communications/Fire Alarm Division:
Superintendent Erik Johnson
EMS Division:
Deputy Chief Timothy Birch
A Platoon:
District Chief Gerald Brogan
Captain Scott Godin
Captain Michael Maitland
Lieutenant Steve Brennick
Lieutenant Nick Sheehan
Lieutenant Gerald Normandin
FF Kelly Buckley
FF Aiden Diggin
FF Eric Machowski
FF Zachary Hooper
FF Timothy Horton
FF Patrick Nolan
FF Scott Wright
FF Dan Gale
FF Sean Laporte
FF Greg Nunes
FF Travis Tanguay
FF Steve Marcotte
FF Sam Walker
FF Brent Cunniff
FF Kara Lutinski
FF Jeff Capraro
FF Shane Joubert
B Platoon:
Deputy Chief Mark Renker
Captain John Casali
Captain Adam Meier
Lieutenant Tom Beaucage
Lieutenant Andy Nunes
Lieutenant Aaron Grillo
FF Peter Calenda
FF Haley Brogan
FF Michael Gould
FF Corey Hamel
FF Rob Kelly
FF Joe Krewko
FF Craig Lander
FF Russ Sandford
FF Sean Wyman
FF Kelsea Gardner
FF Jessie Lee
FF Jack Rock
FF Dylan Rose
FF Daniel Pouliot
FF Daniel Rotondi
FF Andrew Guilbeault
FF Jay Patel
C Platoon:
Deputy Chief Thomas Joubert
Captain John Buckley
Captain Steve Stellakis
Lieutenant Corey Blais
Lieutenant Jacob Springs
Lieutenant Stephen O’Sullivan
FF Jacob Blackwell
FF Mitch Cameron
FF Ben Chester
FF Colton Davis
FF Ryan Holske
FF Jason Mayer
FF Michael Meagher
FF Timothy Sheehan
FF Brian Sweeney
FF Dan Kirk
FF Charlie Banian
FF Greg Jolly
FF Eric Shrewsbury
FF Louis Acquafresca
FF Paul Jacques
FF Rafael Carvalho
FF Nick Manganello
D Platoon:
Deputy Chief Dennis Perkins
Captain Tim Infante
Captain Randy Pacitto
Lieutenant Beau Jacques
Lieutenant Rick Denzer
Lieutenant Daniel Murray
FF Ryan Bielawa
FF Paul Crowley
FF Phil Decosta
FF Ryan Elliott
FF Jacob Hardy
FF Justin Jackson
FF Jonathan Melanson
FF Jeffrey Meyers
FF Nick Walker
FF Sean Winbourne
FF John Ahern
FF John DiPaolo
FF Sean Norton
FF Marcio Barcelos
FF Matthew Either
FF Taylor Poulin
Dispatchers:
Group A
Jake Malo
Michael Rebelo
Tricia Malcomson
John Brunelli
Group B
Rebecca Romaniuk
Kendra Uriot
Ben Skerker
Kim Qualter